Welcome to ElitebetKenya.com Elitebet JACKPOT Elitebet MABAOBET

Show Matches On: All | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | Monday

---

Bolivia LFPB > Clausura Adecuación

Tue 24 Oct 03:30
---

Colombia Primera B > Clausura

Tue 24 Oct 03:45
---

Jamaica Premier League > Regular Seaso

Tue 24 Oct 04:35
---

Moldova Cupa > 8th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 13:30
---

Singapore S.League > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 14:30
---

Slovenia Cup > Quarter-finals

Tue 24 Oct 15:00
---

Greece Cup > 2nd Round

Tue 24 Oct 15:00
Tue 24 Oct 15:00
---

Croatia HR Nogometni Cup > 2nd Round

Tue 24 Oct 15:00
---

Kenya Premier League > Regular Seaso

Tue 24 Oct 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Romania Cupa României > 16th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 16:00
---

Austria Cup > 8th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 16:00
---

Jordan Jordan Cup > Group Stage

Tue 24 Oct 17:00
---

Greece Cup > 2nd Round

Tue 24 Oct 17:15
Tue 24 Oct 17:15
---

Saudi Arabia Division 1 > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 17:45
---

Cyprus 1. Division > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 18:00
---

Romania Cupa României > 16th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 18:00
---

Czech Republic Cup > 4th Round

Tue 24 Oct 18:00
---

Saudi Arabia Division 1 > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 18:05
---

Slovenia 1. SNL > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 18:30
---

Saudi Arabia Division 1 > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 18:30
Tue 24 Oct 18:35
---

Romania Cupa României > 16th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 19:00
---

Czech Republic Cup > 4th Round

Tue 24 Oct 19:00
---

Greece Cup > 2nd Round

Tue 24 Oct 19:30
---

Germany DFB Pokal > 2nd Round

Tue 24 Oct 19:30
Tue 24 Oct 19:30
Tue 24 Oct 19:30
Tue 24 Oct 19:30
---

Holland KNVB Beker > 2nd Round

Tue 24 Oct 19:30
---

Jordan Jordan Cup > Group Stage

Tue 24 Oct 19:30
---

France Coupe de la Ligue > 16th Final

Tue 24 Oct 19:45
---

Cyprus 1. Division > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 20:00
---

Austria Cup > 8th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 20:00
---

Sweden Superettan > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 20:00
---

Norway 1. Division > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 20:00
---

Austria Cup > 8th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 20:12
---

Romania Cupa României > 16th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 20:30
---

Spain Copa del Rey > 16th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 20:30
Tue 24 Oct 20:30
---

Holland KNVB Beker > 2nd Round

Tue 24 Oct 20:45
Tue 24 Oct 20:45
Tue 24 Oct 20:45
Tue 24 Oct 20:45
Tue 24 Oct 20:45
Tue 24 Oct 20:45
---

Israel Toto Cup Ligat Al > Quarter-fi

Tue 24 Oct 21:00
---

Peru Primera División > Clausura

Tue 24 Oct 21:15
---

Belgium Pro League > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 21:30
Tue 24 Oct 21:30
Tue 24 Oct 21:30
---

Italy Serie B > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 21:30
Tue 24 Oct 21:30
Tue 24 Oct 21:30
Tue 24 Oct 21:30
Tue 24 Oct 21:30
Tue 24 Oct 21:30
Tue 24 Oct 21:30
Tue 24 Oct 21:30
Tue 24 Oct 21:30
Tue 24 Oct 21:30
---

England Football League Trophy > Group

Tue 24 Oct 21:30
---

Poland Cup > Quarter-finals

Tue 24 Oct 21:30
---

Spain Copa del Rey > 16th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 21:30
Tue 24 Oct 21:30
---

England Conference National > Regular

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

Scotland Premiership > 1st Phase

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

England League One > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

England Conference N / S > South

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

England Conference N / S > North

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

England Non League Premier > Southern

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

England Non League Premier > Northern

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

England Non League Premier > Isthmian

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

Italy Serie A > Regular Season

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

England Football League Trophy > Group

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

Germany DFB Pokal > 2nd Round

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

Holland KNVB Beker > 2nd Round

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

England League Cup > 8th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

Wales League Cup > 3rd Round

Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
Tue 24 Oct 21:45
---

England League Cup > 8th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 22:00
---

France Coupe de la Ligue > 16th Final

Tue 24 Oct 22:05
---

Portugal Taça da Liga > Group Stage

Tue 24 Oct 22:15
---

Spain Copa del Rey > 16th Finals

Tue 24 Oct 22:30
Tue 24 Oct 22:30
---

Peru Primera División > Clausura

Tue 24 Oct 23:30