Welcome to ElitebetKenya.com Elitebet JACKPOT Elitebet MABAOBET

Show Matches On: All | Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday

---

Bolivia LFPB > Copa Sudamericana Play-

Sun 27 May 00:15
---

Chile Primera División > Regular Sea

Sun 27 May 00:30
---

United Soccer League NPSL > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 00:30
---

Major League Soccer MLS > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 00:30
---

Chile Primera B > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 01:00
Sun 27 May 01:00
---

United Soccer League PDL > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 01:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

St. Kitts and Nevis Premier Division > Regular Sea

Sun 27 May 01:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Brazil Serie C > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 01:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Brazil Serie A > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 01:00
---

Uruguay Primera División > Intermediat

Sun 27 May 01:00
---

United Soccer League NPSL > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 01:30
---

Peru Primera División > Apertura

Sun 27 May 01:45
---

Major League Soccer MLS > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 02:00
---

United Soccer League USL Pro / MLS Reserve > Regula

Sun 27 May 02:00
Sun 27 May 02:00
Sun 27 May 02:00
---

Brazil Serie C > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 02:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 02:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Argentina Prim B Metro > Promotion Play-

Sun 27 May 02:10
---

United Soccer League PDL > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 02:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Paraguay Division Profesional > Apertur

Sun 27 May 02:30
---

Bolivia LFPB > Copa Sudamericana Play-

Sun 27 May 02:30
---

Major League Soccer MLS > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 02:30
---

United Soccer League USL Pro / MLS Reserve > Regula

Sun 27 May 02:30
---

Venezuela Primera División > Apertura -

Sun 27 May 02:30
---

Chile Primera División > Regular Sea

Sun 27 May 03:00
---

Major League Soccer MLS > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 03:00
---

United Soccer League USL Pro / MLS Reserve > Regula

Sun 27 May 03:00
Sun 27 May 03:00
---

Brazil Serie B > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 03:00
---

Brazil Serie A > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 03:00
---

Major League Soccer MLS > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 04:00
---

Australia NPL Youth League > Queensland

Sun 27 May 05:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Major League Soccer MLS > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 05:00
---

Australia State Leagues > Tasmania

Sun 27 May 05:00
---

United Soccer League USL Pro / MLS Reserve > Regula

Sun 27 May 05:00
Sun 27 May 05:30
Sun 27 May 05:30
---

Australia NPL Youth League > New South W

Sun 27 May 06:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 06:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Japan Emperor Cup > 1st Round

Sun 27 May 07:00
Sun 27 May 07:00
Sun 27 May 07:00
Sun 27 May 07:00
---

Australia National Premier League > T-Le

Sun 27 May 07:00
Sun 27 May 07:00
---

Australia National Premier League > Nort

Sun 27 May 07:30
Sun 27 May 07:30
Sun 27 May 07:30
---

Australia State Leagues > Queensland

Sun 27 May 08:00
---

Australia State Leagues > Victoria

Sun 27 May 08:00
---

Australia NPL Youth League > Queensland

Sun 27 May 08:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Japan J2 League > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 08:00
Sun 27 May 08:00
Sun 27 May 08:00
---

Australia State Leagues > New South Wale

Sun 27 May 08:00
---

Australia National Premier League > New

Sun 27 May 08:00
Sun 27 May 08:00
---

Australia National Premier League > Sout

Sun 27 May 08:30
---

Japan J2 League > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 09:00
Sun 27 May 09:00
---

Australia National Premier League > New

Sun 27 May 09:15
---

Australia State Leagues > South Australi

Sun 27 May 09:30
---

Georgia U19 League

Sun 27 May 10:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Japan J2 League > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 10:00
---

Kenya Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 27 May 11:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Czech Republic 3. liga > MSFL

Sun 27 May 11:15

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 11:15

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Austria Landesliga > Wien

Sun 27 May 11:15

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Australia National Premier League > Quee

Sun 27 May 11:30
---

Russia 2. Division > East

Sun 27 May 12:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 12:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 12:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Czech Republic Juniorská liga > Championship

Sun 27 May 12:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 12:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Czech Republic Juniorská liga > Lower Table R

Sun 27 May 12:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 12:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

South Korea K League Challenge > Regular S

Sun 27 May 12:00
---

Australia State Leagues > New South Wale

Sun 27 May 12:00
---

Russia 2. Division > West

Sun 27 May 13:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Estonia Esiliiga A > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 13:00
---

Kazakhstan Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 27 May 13:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Spain Segunda B > Promotion Play-off

Sun 27 May 13:00
---

Spain Segunda B > Championship - Sem

Sun 27 May 13:00
---

Poland I Liga > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 13:45

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 13:45

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 13:45

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 13:45

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 13:45

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 13:45

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 13:45

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 13:45

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 13:45

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Czech Republic Juniorská liga > Championship

Sun 27 May 14:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 14:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Kazakhstan Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 27 May 14:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Kenya Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 27 May 14:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Romania Liga II > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 14:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

China China League One > Regular Sea

Sun 27 May 14:30
---

International COSAFA Cup > Group Stage

Sun 27 May 15:00
---

Germany Oberliga > Nordost-Süd

Sun 27 May 15:00
Sun 27 May 15:00
---

Germany Oberliga > Nordost-Nord

Sun 27 May 15:00
Sun 27 May 15:00
Sun 27 May 15:00
Sun 27 May 15:00
---

Denmark 2nd Division > Promotion Round

Sun 27 May 15:00
Sun 27 May 15:00
---

Czech Republic Juniorská liga > Lower Table R

Sun 27 May 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Estonia Meistriliiga > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Kazakhstan Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 27 May 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Kenya Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 27 May 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Sweden Division 2 > Norrland

Sun 27 May 15:00
---

Sweden Division 2 > Västra Götaland

Sun 27 May 15:00
---

Norway 2. Division > Group 1

Sun 27 May 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Switzerland Schweizer Pokal > Final

Sun 27 May 15:00
---

Germany Regionalliga > Promotion Play-

Sun 27 May 15:00
Sun 27 May 15:00
Sun 27 May 15:00
---

Singapore S.League > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 15:30
Sun 27 May 15:30
---

Ireland Leinster Senior Cup

Sun 27 May 16:00
---

Ireland U19 League

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Russia 2. Division > South

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Russia 2. Division > West

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Russia 2. Division > Ural-Povolzhye

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Denmark Denmark Series > Group 2

Sun 27 May 16:00
---

Denmark Denmark Series > Group 1

Sun 27 May 16:00
---

Germany Oberliga > Westfalen

Sun 27 May 16:00
Sun 27 May 16:00
Sun 27 May 16:00
---

Germany Oberliga > Niederrhein

Sun 27 May 16:00
Sun 27 May 16:00
---

Austria Regionalliga > Ost

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Kazakhstan Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Belarus Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 27 May 16:00
---

Sweden Allsvenskan > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 16:00
Sun 27 May 16:00
Sun 27 May 16:00
---

Sweden Superettan > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 16:00
---

Sweden Division 2 > Västra Götaland

Sun 27 May 16:00
Sun 27 May 16:00
---

Sweden Division 2 > Östra Götaland

Sun 27 May 16:00
---

Brazil Paulista Série B > 1st Phase

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Sweden Division 1 > Norra

Sun 27 May 16:00
---

Norway 3. Division > Group 5

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Norway 3. Division > Group 4

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Norway 3. Division > Group 1

Sun 27 May 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Germany Oberliga > Mittelrhein

Sun 27 May 16:15
---

Kenya Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 27 May 16:15

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Ireland Leinster Senior League

Sun 27 May 16:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Russia 2. Division > South

Sun 27 May 16:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Germany Oberliga > Mittelrhein

Sun 27 May 16:30
---

Sweden Division 1 > Norra

Sun 27 May 16:30
---

Norway 3. Division > Group 1

Sun 27 May 16:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Indonesia ISL > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 16:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 16:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 16:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Ireland U19 League

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Russia 2. Division > South

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Russia 2. Division > West

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Russia 2. Division > Center

Sun 27 May 17:00
Sun 27 May 17:00
Sun 27 May 17:00
Sun 27 May 17:00
Sun 27 May 17:00
---

Russia 2. Division > Ural-Povolzhye

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Slovenia 1. SNL > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 17:00
Sun 27 May 17:00
Sun 27 May 17:00
Sun 27 May 17:00
Sun 27 May 17:00
---

Malaysia Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 27 May 17:00
---

Malaysia Super League > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 17:00
---

Kazakhstan Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Latvia Virsliga > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Belgium First Amateur Division > Promo

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Faroe Islands Meistaradeildin > Regular Seas

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Ukraine Play-offs 1/2 > Finals

Sun 27 May 17:00
---

Sweden Division 2 > Södra Svealand

Sun 27 May 17:00
---

Sweden Division 1 > Norra

Sun 27 May 17:00
---

Sweden Division 1 > Södra

Sun 27 May 17:00
Sun 27 May 17:00
Sun 27 May 17:00
---

Norway 2. Division > Group 2

Sun 27 May 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

England League One > Promotion Play-of

Sun 27 May 17:00
---

Brazil Serie A > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 17:00
---

Denmark Play-offs 1/2 > 3rd Round

Sun 27 May 17:00
---

International COSAFA Cup > Group Stage

Sun 27 May 17:30
---

Ecuador Primera B > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 17:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Sweden Division 2 > Norra Svealand

Sun 27 May 17:30
---

Norway 3. Division > Group 6

Sun 27 May 17:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Hungary NB I > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Hungary NB II > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Romania Liga I > Relegation Round

Sun 27 May 18:00
---

Belarus Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 27 May 18:00
---

Ukraine Play-offs 1/2 > Finals

Sun 27 May 18:00
---

Sweden Division 2 > Norra Svealand

Sun 27 May 18:00
---

Sweden Division 1 > Norra

Sun 27 May 18:00
Sun 27 May 18:00
---

Sweden Division 1 > Södra

Sun 27 May 18:00
---

Norway 3. Division > Group 1

Sun 27 May 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Slovakia Super Liga > Europa League Pla

Sun 27 May 18:20
---

Russia 2. Division > South

Sun 27 May 18:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

International World Youth Festival Toulon >

Sun 27 May 18:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Hungary NB I > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 18:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Austria Bundesliga > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 18:30
Sun 27 May 18:30
Sun 27 May 18:30
Sun 27 May 18:30
Sun 27 May 18:30
---

Sweden Allsvenskan > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 18:30
Sun 27 May 18:30
Sun 27 May 18:30
---

Sweden Superettan > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 18:30
---

Finland Kakkonen > Group B

Sun 27 May 18:30
Sun 27 May 18:30
---

Finland Ykkönen > Regular Season

Sun 27 May 18:30