Welcome to ElitebetKenya.com Elitebet JACKPOT Elitebet MABAOBET

Show Matches On: All | Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday

---

Australia NPL Youth League > Victoria

Sun 24 Jun 10:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Australia Brisbane > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 11:00
---

China Division 2

Sun 24 Jun 11:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

European Cup Club Friendlies > Club Friendl

Sun 24 Jun 11:00
---

Australia NPL Youth League > Queensland

Sun 24 Jun 11:15

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

European Cup Club Friendlies > Club Friendl

Sun 24 Jun 12:00
---

Australia National Premier League > Vict

Sun 24 Jun 12:00
---

Japan J2 League > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 12:00
---

Vietnam Second Division > Regular Seas

Sun 24 Jun 12:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Singapore S.League > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 12:30
Sun 24 Jun 12:30
---

Spain Tercera Division > Promotion P

Sun 24 Jun 12:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 12:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Australia National Premier League > Sout

Sun 24 Jun 12:45
---

Lithuania Cup > 8th Finals

Sun 24 Jun 13:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Kazakhstan 1. Division > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 13:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Spain Tercera Division > Promotion P

Sun 24 Jun 13:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 13:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Zambia Super League > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 13:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Thailand Thai Division 1 > Regular Seas

Sun 24 Jun 14:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 14:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Thailand Thai Premier League > Regular

Sun 24 Jun 14:00
Sun 24 Jun 14:00
---

Thailand Thai League 3 > Upper Region

Sun 24 Jun 14:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Sweden Division 1 > Norra

Sun 24 Jun 14:00
---

Vietnam Second Division > Regular Seas

Sun 24 Jun 14:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

European Cup Club Friendlies

Sun 24 Jun 14:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Sweden Div 3 Norra Svealand

Sun 24 Jun 14:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Thailand Thai Division 1 > Regular Seas

Sun 24 Jun 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Thailand Thai Premier League > Regular

Sun 24 Jun 15:00
Sun 24 Jun 15:00
---

Kazakhstan 1. Division > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Norway 2. Division > Group 1

Sun 24 Jun 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 15:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

International World Cup > Group Stage > Grou

Sun 24 Jun 15:00
---

Sweden U19 League > Allsvenskan Norra

Sun 24 Jun 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Sweden Superettan > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 16:00
Sun 24 Jun 16:00
---

Norway 1. Division > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 16:00
---

Sweden Division 2 > Norra Götaland

Sun 24 Jun 16:00
---

Sweden Division 2 > Västra Götaland

Sun 24 Jun 16:00
---

Sweden Division 2 > Östra Götaland

Sun 24 Jun 16:00
---

Brazil Paulista Série B > 1st Phase

Sun 24 Jun 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Sweden Division 1 > Norra

Sun 24 Jun 16:00
Sun 24 Jun 16:00
---

Norway 3. Division > Group 6

Sun 24 Jun 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

European Cup Club Friendlies

Sun 24 Jun 16:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Rwanda National Soccer League > Regul

Sun 24 Jun 16:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 16:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 16:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Norway 3. Division > Group 6

Sun 24 Jun 16:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Belarus Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 24 Jun 16:45
---

European Cup Club Friendlies > Club Friendl

Sun 24 Jun 17:00
---

Sweden Division 2 > Norrland

Sun 24 Jun 17:00
---

Sweden Division 2 > Norra Svealand

Sun 24 Jun 17:00
---

Sweden Division 1 > Norra

Sun 24 Jun 17:00
Sun 24 Jun 17:00
---

Sweden Division 1 > Södra

Sun 24 Jun 17:00
Sun 24 Jun 17:00
Sun 24 Jun 17:00
---

Norway 3. Division > Group 3

Sun 24 Jun 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Norway 3. Division > Group 6

Sun 24 Jun 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Norway 3. Division > Group 2

Sun 24 Jun 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Norway 3. Division > Group 1

Sun 24 Jun 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Brazil Serie C > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Iceland U19 League > Group B

Sun 24 Jun 17:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Cameroon Elite ONE > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 17:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 17:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 17:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 17:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 17:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Kazakhstan Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 24 Jun 17:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Sweden Division 2 > Norra Svealand

Sun 24 Jun 17:30
---

European Cup Club Friendlies > Club Friendl

Sun 24 Jun 18:00
Sun 24 Jun 18:00
---

Sweden Division 2 > Södra Svealand

Sun 24 Jun 18:00
---

Sweden Division 1 > Södra

Sun 24 Jun 18:00
---

Norway 3. Division > Group 1

Sun 24 Jun 18:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

International World Cup > Group Stage > Grou

Sun 24 Jun 18:00
---

Sweden Superettan > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 18:30
Sun 24 Jun 18:30
Sun 24 Jun 18:30
---

Belarus Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 24 Jun 18:45
---

Chile Copa Chile > 8th Finals

Sun 24 Jun 19:00
---

European Cup Club Friendlies > Club Friendl

Sun 24 Jun 19:00
---

Norway Eliteserien > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 19:00
Sun 24 Jun 19:00
Sun 24 Jun 19:00
Sun 24 Jun 19:00
Sun 24 Jun 19:00
---

Norway 1. Division > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 19:00
Sun 24 Jun 19:00
Sun 24 Jun 19:00
Sun 24 Jun 19:00
Sun 24 Jun 19:00
---

Norway 2. Division > Group 1

Sun 24 Jun 19:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Spain Tercera Division > Promotion P

Sun 24 Jun 19:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Spain Segunda B > Promotion Play-off

Sun 24 Jun 19:30
---

Spain Tercera Division > Promotion P

Sun 24 Jun 19:45

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 20:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Belarus Premier League > Regular Seaso

Sun 24 Jun 20:45
---

Brazil Catarinense 2 > 1st Phase

Sun 24 Jun 21:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 21:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Peru Segunda División > Regular Sea

Sun 24 Jun 21:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

United Soccer League NPSL > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 21:00
---

Brazil Paulista U20 > 1st Phase

Sun 24 Jun 21:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 21:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 21:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 21:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Norway Eliteserien > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 21:00
---

Norway 1. Division > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 21:00
---

Brazil Paulista Série B > 1st Phase

Sun 24 Jun 21:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Brazil Gaúcho - Estadual Junior U20 >

Sun 24 Jun 21:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

International World Cup > Group Stage > Grou

Sun 24 Jun 21:00
---

Argentina Copa Santa Fe > 3rd Round

Sun 24 Jun 21:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 21:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 21:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Brazil Serie C > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 21:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Brazil Gaucho 2 > Final

Sun 24 Jun 21:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Spain Tercera Division > Promotion P

Sun 24 Jun 21:45

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Brazil Catarinense 2 > 1st Phase

Sun 24 Jun 22:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Chile Segunda División > Regular Sea

Sun 24 Jun 22:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Brazil Serie D > 8th Finals

Sun 24 Jun 22:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

United Soccer League NPSL > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 22:00
---

Chile Segunda División > Regular Sea

Sun 24 Jun 22:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Chile Copa Chile > 8th Finals

Sun 24 Jun 22:30
---

Argentina Copa Santa Fe > 3rd Round

Sun 24 Jun 22:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Peru Segunda División > Regular Sea

Sun 24 Jun 23:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 23:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

United Soccer League PDL > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 23:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Chile Tercera A > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 23:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 23:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Brazil Serie D > 8th Finals

Sun 24 Jun 23:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Ecuador Primera A > 1st Phase

Sun 24 Jun 23:00
---

Peru Segunda División > Regular Sea

Sun 24 Jun 23:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 23:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Sun 24 Jun 23:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Chile Copa Chile > 8th Finals

Sun 24 Jun 23:30
---

Major League Soccer MLS > Regular Season

Sun 24 Jun 23:30
---

United Soccer League PDL > Regular Season

Mon 25 Jun 00:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Chile Tercera A > Regular Season

Mon 25 Jun 00:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Ecuador Primera B > Regular Season

Mon 25 Jun 00:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Major League Soccer MLS > Regular Season

Mon 25 Jun 00:00
---

United Soccer League USL Pro / MLS Reserve > Regula

Mon 25 Jun 00:00
Mon 25 Jun 00:00
---

Brazil Serie C > Regular Season

Mon 25 Jun 00:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Chile Tercera A > Regular Season

Mon 25 Jun 00:30

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

United Soccer League PDL > Regular Season

Mon 25 Jun 01:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

Mon 25 Jun 01:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.

---

Ecuador Primera A > 1st Phase

Mon 25 Jun 01:30
---

Chile Copa Chile > 8th Finals

Mon 25 Jun 02:00
---

Brazil Serie C > Regular Season

Mon 25 Jun 02:00

Minimum 3 selections to include this match.